SKBC

Class List & Registration

Day Slot Class Instructors Enrolled
Day 1
Slot 1
1 1 Foundations (All Students) Anatole 54 enrolled of 175
Slot 2
1 2 Partners Michael, Deathlilly Sunshine, Sponge, Sain, Diego 8 enrolled of 15
1 2 Polearm/Great Zander, Devry 1 enrolled of 15
1 2 Single Sword Shadow 7 enrolled of 15
1 2 Style Analysis Glen 12 enrolled of 15
1 2 Sword and Shield Belthil, Vaune Shadowglave 4 enrolled of 15
1 2 Track: Single Sword Anatole 12 enrolled of 15
1 2 Track: Sword & Shield Dalos, Drakknar 7 enrolled of 15
1 2 Track: Two Sword Peter 12 enrolled of 15
1 2 Track: Women's/Non-men's Fyxe, Kai 5 enrolled of 15
Slot 3
1 3 Back to Basics Shadow 5 enrolled of 15
1 3 Downspear & oddities around the world Deathlilly Sunshine 12 enrolled of 25
1 3 Mental Training Glen, Belthil 5 enrolled of 15
1 3 Polearm/Great Devry, Zander 1 enrolled of 15
1 3 Single Sword Sponge 4 enrolled of 15
1 3 Sword and Shield Michael 4 enrolled of 15
1 3 Team Tactics Bhakdar, Bel, Sain, Derek Roth, Diego 4 enrolled of 15
1 3 Track: Single Sword Anatole 12 enrolled of 15
1 3 Track: Sword & Shield Dalos, Drakknar 7 enrolled of 15
1 3 Track: Two Sword Peter 12 enrolled of 15
1 3 Track: Women's/Non-men's: Advanced Fyxe, Kai 5 enrolled of 15
Slot 4
1 4 How To Teach Bhakdar, Kai 23 enrolled of 175
1 4 Kicking Ass for Decades Diego 28 enrolled of 175
Day 2
Slot 1
2 1 Combat Geometry Belthil 6 enrolled of 15
2 1 Footwork Shadow, Glen 16 enrolled of 15
2 1 Polearm/Great Vaune Shadowglave, Zander 1 enrolled of 15
2 1 Reading & Range Control Sponge 13 enrolled of 15
2 1 Single Sword Bel, Sho 2 enrolled of 15
2 1 Small Unit Michael, Kai, Derek Roth, Miller Time, Diego 3 enrolled of 15
2 1 Style Architecture Dalos, Anatole 4 enrolled of 15
2 1 Theory of 4 Deathlilly Sunshine 8 enrolled of 15
2 1 Tourneys & Training Fyxe 6 enrolled of 15
2 1 Two Sword Peter 13 enrolled of 15
Slot 2
2 2 Adv. Polearm Shadow, Zander 6 enrolled of 15
2 2 Adv. Single Peter, Vaune Shadowglave 11 enrolled of 15
2 2 Adv. Two Sword Sain 6 enrolled of 15
2 2 Coaching Glen, Anatole 3 enrolled of 15
2 2 Combat Computer Dalos 15 enrolled of 15
2 2 Combat Geometry Kai, Fyxe 5 enrolled of 15
2 2 Fakes Deathlilly Sunshine, Brett 15 enrolled of 15
2 2 Punch Shield Bel, Derek Roth 4 enrolled of 15
2 2 Reading & Responding Bhakdar 8 enrolled of 15