SKBC

Class Registrations

Day Slot Class Instructors Limit
Day 1
Slot 1
1 1 Drills Glen, Tato 20 (11 enrolled)
Banshee
Belle Principessa
Dasha
James the Strongbow
Miles
Overlord Strider
Peanut
Silvyer
Talis DeMorte
Tarmak
Tyrimas Illano
1 1 Range Control Practicum Raven, Brett 20 (21 enrolled)
Aggro
Arczhidea
Balder Highwind
Black Rabbit
Coat
Darvax
Farix
Grimm SoT
Gypsy
Iggy Pheer
Kurai
Magnus
morph
Nike
Queball
Rizorious
Talion
Testocle
Torgan Coppermane
Vault
1 1 Single Sword Slagar, Diego 20 (6 enrolled)
Derrick
DX Deathwaker
Fisk
Jaris
Lucky
S H E P H A R D
1 1 Spin Shots Aiolos, Arthon, Aiden 20 (7 enrolled)
Dassureth
Flynn the Fox
Heron
Mittens
NFTY
Pug
rawrchamp
1 1 Sword and Shield Zander, Cyric 20 (3 enrolled)
Aiden
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
Lothric
1 1 Topic: Sword and Shield Anatole, Xion 20 (7 enrolled)
Devry
Drogon
Elyas
Jaymee
Ranvier
Timmit
Valr
1 1 Two Sword vs Sword and Shield (1 of 2) Peter 20 (7 enrolled)
Cailte
Gorechild
Haj
Hsu
Kismit
Shakespeare
Wyyrlok
1 1 Warrior Women Fyxe 20 (6 enrolled)
Anna
Kuro Hoshi
Lightning
Nadir Isole
TheeDash
Ziana Stalrim
Slot 2
1 2 Fakes, Feints and Baits Brett, Xion 20 (25 enrolled)
Aggro
Aiden
Arczhidea
Balder Highwind
Banshee
Black Rabbit
Devry
Elyas
Farix
Flynn the Fox
Grimm SoT
Gypsy
Haj
Jaymee
Kuro Hoshi
Lightning
Magnus
Mittens
Nike
Pug
Queball
Testocle
Tyrimas Illano
Valr
1 2 Lefty Combat Raven, Slagar 20 (7 enrolled)
Drogon
DX Deathwaker
James the Strongbow
NFTY
Overlord Strider
S H E P H A R D
Talis DeMorte
1 2 Single Sword Drakknar, Aiolos 20 (1 enrolled)
Ranvier
1 2 Stance Dalos, Anatole 20 (12 enrolled)
Belle Principessa
Cailte
Dasha
Gorechild
Miles
Rizorious
Silvyer
Svrt
Tarmak
TheeDash
Timmit
Torgan Coppermane
1 2 Sword and Shield Augustus, Arthon 20 (5 enrolled)
Coat
Fisk
Jaris
Lothric
Ziana Stalrim
1 2 Two Sword / Florentine Sain, Thor 20 (6 enrolled)
Derrick
Hsu
Iggy Pheer
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
morph
Vault
1 2 Two Sword vs Two Sword (2 of 2) Peter 20 (8 enrolled)
Darvax
Dassureth
Hsu
Kismit
Kurai
Shakespeare
Talion
Wyyrlok
1 2 Women in Combat Glen 20 (5 enrolled)
Anna
Heron
Lucky
Nadir Isole
rawrchamp
Slot 3
1 3 Center Grip Shields Xion, Bel 20 (6 enrolled)
Cailte
Dassureth
Derrick
Farix
Svrt
1 3 Fighting with a Partner Michael 25 (1 enrolled)
Tyrimas Illano
1 3 Footwork Raven, Tugen 20 (15 enrolled)
Aggro
Belle Principessa
Dasha
Dove
Flynn the Fox
Grimm SoT
Haj
Jaris
Kuro Hoshi
Lucky
Queball
Silvyer
TheeDash
Torgan Coppermane
Ziana Stalrim
1 3 Integrating Movement Dalos 20 (8 enrolled)
Gypsy
Iggy Pheer
Peanut
Ranvier
Rizorious
Talion
Talis DeMorte
Vault
1 3 Shot Creation Anatole, Brett 20 (17 enrolled)
Coat
Drogon
James the Strongbow
Kismit
Lothric
Magnus
Miles
Mittens
morph
Nadir Isole
NFTY
Overlord Strider
Pug
rawrchamp
S H E P H A R D
Shakespeare
Wyyrlok
1 3 Single Sword Sho, Guy 20 (3 enrolled)
Balder Highwind
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
Nike
1 3 Single Sword - Reading Set Ups and Returns Peter 20 (5 enrolled)
Black Rabbit
Gorechild
Heron
Lightning
Tarmak
1 3 Two Sword / Florentine Spyn 20 (14 enrolled)
Anna
Arczhidea
Banshee
Darvax
Devry
DX Deathwaker
Elyas
Fisk
Hsu
Jaymee
Kurai
Testocle
Timmit
Valr
Slot 4
1 4 Managing Injuries Tato, Zander 100 (15 enrolled)
Aiden
Cailte
Dasha
Jaymee
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
Kuro Hoshi
Lucky
Miles
Nadir Isole
Overlord Strider
Peanut
Ranvier
S H E P H A R D
Tyrimas Illano
Ziana Stalrim
1 4 Style Architecture Dalos, Anatole 100 (47 enrolled)
Aggro
Arczhidea
Balder Highwind
Banshee
Belle Principessa
Black Rabbit
Coat
Darvax
Dassureth
Derrick
Devry
Dove
Drogon
DX Deathwaker
Elyas
Farix
Fisk
Flynn the Fox
Gorechild
Gypsy
Haj
Heron
Hsu
Iggy Pheer
Kismit
Kurai
Lothric
Magnus
morph
NFTY
Nike
Pug
Queball
rawrchamp
Rizorious
Shakespeare
Silvyer
Svrt
Talion
Talis DeMorte
Tarmak
Testocle
TheeDash
Timmit
Torgan Coppermane
Vault
Wyyrlok
Day 2
Slot 5
2 5 Back to Basics Spyn 20 (18 enrolled)
Arczhidea
Cailte
Dasha
Derrick
Drogon
Fisk
Heron
James the Strongbow
Jaris
Lucky
morph
Overlord Strider
Silvyer
Talion
Timmit
Torgan Coppermane
Tyrimas Illano
Valr
2 5 Opponent Analysis Brett, Augustus 20 (8 enrolled)
Aggro
Banshee
Darvax
Grimm SoT
Kurai
Pug
Ranvier
Wyyrlok
2 5 Pedagogy Glen, Anatole 20 (7 enrolled)
Dassureth
Devry
Farix
Gypsy
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
Nadir Isole
Peanut
2 5 Polearm Zander 20 (4 enrolled)
Mittens
Rizorious
Shakespeare
Vault
2 5 Single Sword Tato, Drakknar 20 (7 enrolled)
Black Rabbit
Flynn the Fox
Haj
Jaymee
Kismit
Magnus
TheeDash
2 5 Sword and Shield Aiden, Diego, Bel 20 (5 enrolled)
Aiden
Lothric
Miles
Queball
Testocle
2 5 Tall vs Short Raven, Belthil, Arthon 20 (11 enrolled)
Anna
Belle Principessa
DX Deathwaker
Elyas
Iggy Pheer
Kuro Hoshi
Lightning
rawrchamp
S H E P H A R D
Talis DeMorte
Ziana Stalrim
2 5 Teams Tugen, Aiolos 20 (1 enrolled)
NFTY
2 5 Two Sword / Florentine Peter, Cyric 20 (5 enrolled)
Balder Highwind
Gorechild
Hsu
Nike
Tarmak
Slot 6
2 6 Body Mechanics Raven, Slagar 20 (16 enrolled)
Belle Principessa
Flynn the Fox
Hsu
Jaris
Lothric
Lucky
Miles
Mittens
Ranvier
rawrchamp
Shakespeare
Silvyer
Talis DeMorte
TheeDash
Timmit
Ziana Stalrim
2 6 Combat Computer Dalos 20 (10 enrolled)
Elyas
Fisk
Gorechild
Haj
Nadir Isole
Peanut
S H E P H A R D
Tarmak
Testocle
Torgan Coppermane
2 6 Gear Manipulation Bel, Zander 20 (1 enrolled)
Black Rabbit
2 6 Reeving Brett, Tugen 20 (4 enrolled)
Dassureth
Kuro Hoshi
Overlord Strider
Talion
2 6 Single Sword Sain 20 (4 enrolled)
Cailte
Dasha
Drogon
Iggy Pheer
2 6 Style Analysis Glen 10 (13 enrolled)
Coat
Darvax
Devry
Farix
Grimm SoT
Gypsy
Jaymee
Kurai
Lightning
Magnus
Queball
Valr
Wyyrlok
2 6 Sword and Down Spear Aiolos, Peter 20 (10 enrolled)
Aggro
Aiden
Derrick
DX Deathwaker
Kiara Everlen-Sharpie
NFTY
Pug
Tyrimas Illano
Vault
2 6 Sword and Shield Belthil, Xion 20 (6 enrolled)
Anna
Arczhidea
Balder Highwind
James the Strongbow
Kismit
Nike
2 6 Two Sword / Florentine Guy, Drakknar 20 (1 enrolled)
Heron